LIVE Bangladesh vs India 245/6 (42 overs)
LIVE Manchester City vs Arsenal 1–1 (67')
LIVE Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 188/3 (35 overs)
Today Real Madrid vs Barcelona 10:30 PM
Today CSK vs MI 4:00 PM
LIVE Bangladesh vs India 245/6 (42 overs)
LIVE Manchester City vs Arsenal 1–1 (67')
LIVE Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 188/3 (35 overs)
Today Real Madrid vs Barcelona 10:30 PM
Today CSK vs MI 4:00 PM
Bangladesh's Best Sports Betting

Winvib Sports Betting — Bet at the best odds on every match, from cricket to football

Cricket, football, kabaddi, or tennis — place live bets on any sport. Winvib offers hundreds of betting markets per match, real-time odds updates, and instant payouts.

30+
Sports Category
500+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting
winvib
Live betting in progress: Live betting is open on 47 matches right now. Odds are updating every second.

Today's Featured Match

Bet now on the most popular matches

🏏 Cricket · ODI LIVE
Bangladesh VS India
245/6 (42.3) · 4th Wicket
Bangladesh to Win2.35
India to Win1.68
Draw14.00
⚽ Football · Premier League LIVE
Man City VS Arsenal
1–1 · 67 mins
City to win1.90
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.85
🏏 Cricket · IPL Today 4:00 PM
CSK VS MI
Today · Chennai
CSK to win1.75
MI to Win2.10
⚽ Football · La Liga Tonight 10:30
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Today · Madrid
Real2.15
Draw3.20
Barca3.30
🤼 Kabaddi · Pro League Tomorrow
Bengal Warriors VS Patna Pirates
Tomorrow Evening 7:30
Bengal2.45
Patna1.58
🎾 Tennis · ATP LIVE
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Set 2 · 4–6, 3–2
Djokovic1.88
Alcaraz1.95

Sports Available for Betting

Winvib offers betting markets across 30+ sports

🏏
Cricket
200+ Market
⚽
Football
150+ Market
🤼
Kabaddi
50+ Market
🎾
Tennis
80+ Market
🏀
Basketball
60+ Market
🏸
Badminton
40+ Market
🏒
Hockey
35+ Market
🥊
Boxing
30+ Market
🎮
E-Sports
90+ Market
🏊
Swimming
20+ Market
🏇
Horse Racing
45+ Market
⛳
Golf
25+ Market

What is Sports Betting like on Winvib?

Winvib has become a trusted destination for Sports Betting fans in Bangladesh. The platform is especially popular among cricket lovers, thanks to its wide range of betting options for every match.

It's not just about who wins or loses — on Winvib you can bet on the top run scorer, which over a wicket falls, total runs, and even a specific batter's strike rate, among many other detailed markets.

Football is no different. When will a goal be scored, who will score first, how many corners — you can bet on all of it. In live matches, odds shift every moment, so placing your bet at the right time can make a real difference.

Winvib is quick and easy to use on mobile. Whether you're in Dhaka, Chittagong, or Rajshahi, all you need is mobile data to place bets while the match is live.

winvib

Types of Bets

Winvib offers a full range of bet types, from straightforward options for beginners to more advanced markets for experienced bettors

🎯
Single Bet
Place a bet on a specific outcome of a match or event — perfect for beginners. For example: Bangladesh will win this match.
🎰
Accumulator (Acca)
Combine the results of multiple matches on a single bet slip and your odds multiply, opening the door to much bigger payouts. Higher risk, higher reward.
⚡
Live Betting
Bet in real time while the match is in progress. Odds shift every moment, giving you the chance to find great value at just the right time.
📊
Over/Under
Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will be over or under a set number. Total runs betting is especially popular in cricket.
🔀
Handicap Betting
Bet with a virtual advantage given to the weaker team. This creates an opportunity to back the underdog against a stronger opponent.
🏅
Outright Betting
Bet on who will win an entire tournament. Place your bet before a World Cup or IPL and you'll find the odds are much more attractive.
winvib

How do you get started with betting?

1
Register on Winvib
Create an account in just 2 minutes with your name, mobile number, and password. No lengthy forms, no unnecessary details.
2
Deposit
Deposit from as little as ৳100 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Deposits are instant and completely free.
3
Go to Sports Section
Select "Sports Betting" from the menu, then filter by cricket, football, or any other sport.
4
Pick a match and place your bet
Click on your chosen match, browse the betting markets, enter your stake, and confirm your bet.
5
Withdraw Your Winnings
Once a match ends, winnings are automatically credited to your account. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 30 minutes.

Odds comparison for popular matches

Top betting opportunities in the next 48 hours

Match Sports Team 1 to Win Draw Team 2 to win Time
Bangladesh vs India 🏏 Cricket 2.35 14.00 1.68 🔴 LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal ⚽ Football 1.90 3.40 3.85 🔴 LIVE
CSK vs MI 🏏 Cricket 1.75 — 2.10 Today 4:00
Real Madrid vs Barcelona ⚽ Football 2.15 3.20 3.30 Tonight 10:30
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 🏏 Cricket 1.60 18.00 2.40 🔴 LIVE
Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates 🤼 Kabaddi 2.45 — 1.58 Tomorrow 7:30

Why is Winvib ahead in cricket betting?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's woven into people's hearts. That's why Winvib gives cricket betting the attention it deserves. Every Bangladesh international match comes with hundreds of betting markets.

You can bet from before the first ball right through to the last. How many runs in the first over, how many wickets will Shakib Al Hasan take, will Mushfiqur Rahim hit a half-century — these specific markets are all available on Winvib.

From the IPL and World Cup to the Asia Cup and BPL — Winvib offers special promotions for all major tournaments. Select matches also feature boosted odds, giving you the chance to win at better rates than usual.

Winvib's interface is built with new bettors in mind — simple, intuitive, and fully in Bangla so there's no language barrier. Once you're in, you'll see just how easy it is.

winvib

Why Winvib Sports Betting Stands Out

What you won't find elsewhere, you'll find at Winvib

Competitive Odds
Winvib offers some of the best odds in the market, with an average 98% payout rate — so every bet gives you maximum value.
Live Streaming
Watch selected matches live right on the Winvib platform. Enjoy the game while your bet is running.
Cash Out Option
Cash out your bet before the match ends. Read the game and lock in a profit or cut your losses at the right moment.
Live Statistics
Make smarter decisions with real-time match statistics. From ball-by-ball data to heat maps, it's all there.
Mobile Optimized
Enjoy the full betting experience right from your smartphone. Every feature works in the browser — no app download needed.
Safe & Trusted
Winvib is a licensed platform. Your funds and personal information are protected with the highest level of security.
🎁 Welcome Bonus
Get a 100% Sports Betting bonus on your first deposit

Open a new account on Winvib and get a 100% match bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000. Use your bonus funds to place sports bets straight away.

Sports Betting FAQ

The most frequently asked questions from both new and existing users

The minimum bet on Winvib is just ৳50 — great for beginners who want to get started with minimal risk. Maximum bet limits vary depending on your account level and the match.

Yes, Winvib's live betting section is built with mobile users in mind. Odds update in real time even on a 4G connection, and it works smoothly on any Android or iOS browser.

Once the match result is confirmed, your winnings are automatically credited to your Winvib account. You can then withdraw anytime — withdrawal requests are typically processed within 30 minutes, with funds arriving in your Mobile Pay or Nagad account.

Bets generally cannot be cancelled once a match has started. However, Winvib's Cash Out feature lets you settle your bet before the match ends — locking in a partial profit or cutting your losses based on the current odds.

You can have multiple active bets running at the same time on Winvib. With accumulator bets, you can add anywhere from 2 to 20 matches on a single bet slip. There's no limit on how many individual single bets you can place either.

Yes, Winvib frequently offers boosted odds and special promotions for Bangladesh's international matches. These deals get even more attractive during major tournaments like the World Cup or Asia Cup. Check back regularly so you don't miss out.
বাংলা